,

TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR

SKU:TXM431-LR
TP-LINK
Availability:

Available on back-order


TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Single Mode Hot-Pluggable SFP+ form factor Support full duplex LC/UPC Connector (LS)

$184 inc GST

Available on back-order

Stock Availability

Melbourne CALL
Perth CALL
Sydney CALL
Adelaide CALL
Brisbane CALL
Product Status

The TXM431-LR is designed to extend transfer distance based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-LR high performance 1310nm single-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, and 10G Ethernet connections up to 10km with 9/125µm fiber cables.

 

More Information

Manufacturer

TP-LINK

Warranty

36

Product Information

Datasheet

Optional Accessories

 

SKU: TXM431-LR Categories: , Tag:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.