PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC

SKU:A102ESC-ASF
Availability:

57 in stock


PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF

$170 inc GST

57 in stock

Stock Availability

Melbourne 57
Perth CALL
Sydney CALL
Adelaide CALL
Brisbane CALL
Product Status

The A102ESC-ASF is a model from Alloy’s A102E-ASF series of PCI-e 100Base-FX Network Adapters. The Adapter has an SC connector, and supports the ASF 2.0 standard, enabling complete remote management of an ASF 2.0 compliant computer.

 

More information

Manufacturer 

Alloy

Warranty

L

Product Information

Datasheet

SKU: A102ESC-ASF Category: Tag:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.