-4%

Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module

SKU:100SFP-S120
Alloy
Availability:

Out of stock


The 100SFP-S120 is

$106 $110 inc GST

Out of stock

Stock Availability

Melbourne
Perth
Sydney
Adelaide
Brisbane
Product Status

The 100SFP-S120 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a 100Mb SFP slot.

More Information

Vendor

Alloy

Warranty

L

 

SKU: 100SFP-S120 Category: Tag:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.