10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase

SKU:SFP10G-SLC40
Availability:

4 in stock


10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40Km

$432 inc GST

4 in stock

Stock Availability

Melbourne 4
Perth CALL
Sydney CALL
Adelaide CALL
Brisbane CALL
Product Status

The SFP10G-SLC40 is a 10GBase-ER Single Mode SFP+ module that can be installed into switches supporting a 10GbE based SFP slot.

 

More information

Manufacturer 

Alloy

Warranty

L

Product Information

Datasheet

SKU: SFP10G-SLC40 Category: Tag:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.